Calendar (Owen Sound Minor Baseball)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevMay 22, 2022-Jun 11, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
15U - Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 1 (Warwick)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 2 (Norton)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 3 (Carder)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U - Midget
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
15U - Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
Beiner Park (1) [BAN00252]
18U - Midget
6:30 PM
@ Flesherton Rangers
Tier 2 Rookie Team 2 (Coombs)
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 1
Beiner Park (2) [RKT2-299]
15U - Bantam
10:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Rangers
11U - Mosquito Team 1 (Warwick)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
11U - Mosquito Team 2 (Feltis)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
13U - Peewee Team 3 (Carder)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 2 (Norton)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 1 (Warwick)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U - Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 1 (Warwick)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 3 (Carder)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 2 (Norton)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U - Midget
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
11U - Mosquito Team 2 (Feltis)
6:30 PM
vs. Beaver Valley HL
11U - Mosquito Team 1 (Warwick)
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton team 2
15U - Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting
Tier 2 Rookie Team 1 (Prettie)
6:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 2
13U Peewee Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U - Midget
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2 Rookie Team 1 (Prettie)
9:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 Rookie Team 2 (Coombs)
11U - Mosquito Team 1 (Warwick)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
11U - Mosquito Team 2 (Feltis)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11
13U - Peewee Team 3 (Carder)
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals
13U - Peewee Team 2 (Norton)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 1 (Warwick)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U - Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton CC (1) [BAN00266]
15U - Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U - Midget
9:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
13U - Peewee Team 1 (Warwick)
6:30 PM
vs. Beaver Valley HL
13U - Peewee Team 3 (Carder)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U - Peewee Team 2 (Norton)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U - Midget
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
15U - Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U - Mosquito Team 2 (Feltis)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U - Mosquito Team 1 (Warwick)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2 Rookie Team 1 (Prettie)
6:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting 3
13U Peewee Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U - Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Rangers
Tier 2 Rookie Team 2 (Coombs)
9:00 AM
vs. Tier 2 Rookie Team 1 (Prettie)
11U - Mosquito Team 1 (Warwick)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
11U - Mosquito Team 2 (Feltis)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from owensoundminorbaseball.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 4:36 PM