Record Details (Owen Sound Minor Baseball)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season11001810110016222003412
Playoff9630967071514510216781141172
Overall107301148082516110418981175184
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
11U Mosquito0000003021225330212253
13U Peewee4220513700000042205137
18U Midget0000003120223631202236
Bantam Bittel4400552000000044005520
Bantam Stata21108232110171542202538
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Express Red101078000000101078
Flesherton Rangers00000011001081100108
Goderich Seahawks10106190000001010619
Goderich Seahawks Black0000001001161610011616
Grand Bend Lakers11002000000001100200
Hanover Hurricanes22003560000002200356
Mitchell Astros 10000001010111410101114
Saugeen Shores Sting110010611001622200268
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold00000010102181010218
St Marys Rockies21101125101011331201238
St Marys Rockies - 18U00000010101141010114
Walkerton Capitals1100181000000011001810
Walkerton Capitals 2110076000000110076
Walkerton Mildmay00000010104191010419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (1)00000011001621100162
Cooper Standard0000002110212221102122
Hall of Fame (King)0000001001161610011616
Hall of Fame (Rotary)00000010104191010419
John Bell (South)00000010101141010114
Kinsmen Park (1 - South)1100181000000011001810
Teddy's Field00000010102181010218
Tom Williams Park65106343101011375206456
Walkerton CC (2)2020132700000020201327
Walkerton CC (3)11002000000001100200
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorbaseball.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 5:04 AM