Record Details, 11U Mosquito (Owen Sound Minor Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season4040217781703611612111057193
Playoff0000003021225330212253
Overall40402177111915816915113179246
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Flesherton Rangers10101027101041820201445
Goderich Seahawks Black0000001001161610011616
Hanover Hurricanes 110101190000001010119
Hanover Hurricanes 200000010101111010111
Howick Hawks Black00000010100131010013
Kincardine Cardinals10107120000001010712
Mount Forest Mavericks 100000010103161010316
Mount Forest Mavericks 200000010108221010822
Ripley League10103190000001010319
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Black00000020209272020927
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold0000002110132721101327
Walkerton Mildmay00000010104191010419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (1)00000010106121010612
Flesherton00000010104181010418
Hall of Fame (King)0000001001161610011616
Hall of Fame (Rotary)00000010104191010419
Jubilee Park0000002110142421101424
Kinsmen Park (1 - South)4040217700000040402177
Kinsmen Park (2)00000010101111010111
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)0000002020113820201138
Teddy's Field00000010102181010218
Wroxeter00000010100131010013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from owensoundminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 1:22 AM