11U-4 CSN Collision, 11U Mosquito (Owen Sound Minor Baseball)

Standings
TeamPts
14
13
13
12
12
11
11
10
10
10
10
9
8
8
8
7
7
6
6
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
2
2
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    8-8
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    [11UN-176] Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Arthur Twisters White
    6-16
    Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss
    [11UN-130] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Arthur Twisters Grey
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    [11UN-175] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    @
    Flesherton Rangers
    [11UN-174] Priceville Ball Diamond
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Ripley White
    @
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    [11UN-173] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 4
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    [11UN-172] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    7-12
    Saugeen Shores Sting Red
    [11UN-171] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    -- Wed, Jul 10 --
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    [11UN-169] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 4
    [11UN-170] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    @
    Chepstow Team 1
    [11UN-168] Chepstow Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    5-6
    Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings
    [11UN-167] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    17-8
    Hanover Hurricanes Harris
    [11UN-166] Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    [11UN-006] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Mon, Jul 08 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    8-5
    Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss
    [11UN-165] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:15PM
    Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings
    8-14
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    [11UN-163] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    14-11
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    [11UN-164] Kincardine Connaught Park (Back Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    2-12
    Arthur Twisters Grey
    [11UN-162] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    7-8
    Saugeen Shores Sting Green
    [11UN-161] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    -- Sun, Jul 07 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    [11UN-160] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    2-15
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    [11UN-159] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    1:00PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    5-16
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    [11UN-158] Kincardine Legion Field
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    10:00AM
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    7-9
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    [11UN-157] Kincardine Legion Field
  • Today (1)
    -- Fri, Jul 12 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    [11UN-177] Kincardine Connaught Park (Front Diamond)
  • Upcoming (26)
    -- Sat, Jul 13 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    10:30AM
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 4
    [11UN-179] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    10:30AM
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    [11UN-178] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    3:00PM
    Ripley Green
    @
    Ripley White
    [11UN-030] Ripley Memorial Park
    -- Sun, Jul 14 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    [11UN-180] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    [11UN-181] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    [11UN-183] Kincardine Connaught Park (Back Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:15PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    @
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    [11UN-182] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Arthur Twisters Grey
    @
    Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss
    [11UN-184] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    [11UN-185] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    @
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    [11UN-186] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    @
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    [11UN-280] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Chepstow Team 1
    @
    Ripley White
    [11UN-188] Ripley Memorial Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    @
    Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings
    [11UN-190] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    [11UN-189] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    8:00PM
    Arthur Twisters White
    @
    Hanover Hurricanes Harris
    [11UN-187] Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    [11UN-191] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    [11UN-192] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:15PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    @
    Arthur Twisters White
    [11UN-108] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Red
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 4
    [11UN-194] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    @
    Chepstow Team 1
    [11UN-193] Chepstow Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    @
    Ripley Green
    [11UN-195] Ripley Memorial Park
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Green
    [11UN-196] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Arthur Twisters Blue
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    [11UN-197] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    @
    Flesherton Rangers
    [11UN-198] Priceville Ball Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    @
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    [11UN-199] Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:45PM
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    @
    Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss
    [11UN-200] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
13
Sat
11U-4 CSN Collision
10:30 AM
vs Beaver Valley Team 211UN-179
Kinsmen Park (1 - South)
Jul
17
Wed
11U-4 CSN Collision
6:30 PM
vs Saugeen Shores Sting Red11UN-194
Kinsmen Park (2 - Northwest)
Jul
20
Sat
11U-4 CSN Collision
10:30 AM
vs 11U-1 Brand Realty11UN-203
Kinsmen Park (1 - South)
Jul
27
Sat
11U-4 CSN Collision
10:30 AM
@ 11U-3 Design Electrical11UN-225
Kinsmen Park (1 - South)
Jul
30
Tue
11U-4 CSN Collision
7:30 PM
@ Beaver Valley Team 211UN-236
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
Cancelled
Jul
31
Wed
11U-4 CSN Collision
6:30 PM
@ 11U-3 Design Electrical11UN-240
Kinsmen Park (2 - Northwest)
No events for Fri, Jul 12, 2024
No events for Sun, Jul 14, 2024
No events for Mon, Jul 15, 2024
No events for Tue, Jul 16, 2024